Katalog-Nr.

Herbstauktion 2020 - 26.09.2020

Paulus, Paul. Am Chiemsee. Öl/Lw. 44 x 60 cm. Sign., dat. 53.

Katalog-Nr.:

Im Nachverkauf
Limitpreis: 500 €

Group: modern paintings, watercolors, drawings, graphics of the 20th century

Künstler: Paulus, Paul
1915 Prien am Chiemsee - 2013.

Am Chiemsee. Öl/Lw. 44 x 60 cm. Sign., dat. 53.

At the Chiemsee. Oil / canvas 44 x 60 cm. Signed, dated 53.

Provenienz:
Privatsammlung Chiemseemaler

Provenance:
Private collection Chiemsee painter