Katalog-Nr. 392

Frühjahrsauktion 2020

Heiliggeisttaube. Bayern, 19. Jh. Holz, übergangene Farbfassung. ø 65 cm. Best.

Katalog-Nr.: 392

Zuschlag: 300 €

Gruppe: Volkskunst

Group: folk art

Bayern, 19. Jh. Holz, übergangene Farbfassung. ø 65 cm. Best.

Bavaria, 19th century. Wood, transitioned colors. ø 65 cm. Best.