Katalog-Nr. 389

Frühjahrsauktion 2020

Flascheneingericht. Altar. Bayern. H. 25 cm.

Katalog-Nr.: 389

Zuschlag: 60 €

Gruppe: Volkskunst

Group: folk art

Bayern, 19. Jh. Farbloses Glas. Mit Altar eingerichtet. Holz, bemalt, Papier, kol. Druckbilder, Stoff. Leicht besch. H. 25 cm.

Bavaria, 19th century. Colorless glass. Furnished with an altar. Wood, painted, paper, col. Print images, fabric. Slightly dam. H. 25 cm.